Home

Details

Schedule

Management  

Overall Results

Race Reports

   The Course   

Inventory 

Click on above to visit the site which I use as the standard to judge all others.

Reservations 2005

Reservations 2002    Reservations 2003   Reservations 2004

display.gif (9324 bytes) Links to Canadian Futurities display.gif (9324 bytes)

 

#

Name

   Area

Birds

1

Percival, Bob

   PQ IND L'ASS 51782,  51783 & 51784

2

L'Archeveque, Michel & Pierre

   PQ CUQC 50910, 50914, 50926 & 50942

3

Federation Loft, (M Van & V Rad)

   ON Ham Cent 2028, 2034 & 2035

4

Shrader, Glenn

   FL, USA AU JAX 7823, 7824 7825, 7826, 7827, 7828

5

Ball, Kevin

   BC CU 9889, CU 9869, CU 9893, CU 9895

6

Harvey, Ryan

   NS CU 24564, CU 24567 & CU 24572

7

Gavel, Donna & Ken

   NS CU 23212, CU 23219 & CU 9898

8

Gascon, Claude

   PQ CUQC 50292, 50204, 50208, 50213 &  50207

9

Field of Dreams Loft

   BC VIC 427, VIC 422, CU 23211

10

Plews, Gordon

   BC CU 11915, 11920, 11925 & 11928

11

Sanders, Harry

   BC SL 1617 & SL 1621

12

Kirkwood, Doug

   0N CU 4830, CU 4841BB & CU 4847BB

13

Madore, Bill

   NS CU 20364

14

Lyon, Glen

   ON CU 3700, CU 8228, OAK 5909 & OAK 5615

15

Gawel, Stan

   AB STAN 202, STAN 256, SG 131 & SG 191
16

Murray, Cal

    MB CU 14, CU 15, CU 16 & CU 17
17

Mattacchione, Silvio

   ON OSH 3451, OSH 3452 & OSH 3459
18

Mattacchione, Thomas

   ON OSH 3454, OSH 3455 & OSH 3458
19

NIKROG Lofts 

   NB CU 29001, CU 29002 & 29019

20

Sahota & Bjornson

   BC VIC 133, VIC 143, SL 391 & SL 399
21

Paw, Nelson (Grizzland Loft)

   BC Surrey 0254 & Surrey 0258
22

Regal, Candido

   Portugal Portugal 5131267 & 5131270
23

Mawbey, Jeff

   BC MIRPC 520 & MIRPC 521
24

Crane, Alex

   ON T-Bay 0373, 0375, 0378 & 0379
25

Balkwill, Garry

   ON ORI 05 & ORI 12
26

Smith, Carlyle

   NS CU 18729, CU 18730 & CU 18815
27

Strayer, Daryl

   SK Reg 864 & Reg 867
28

Gilewicz, Marv

   SK Reg 402 & Reg 403BB
29

Baetens, David & King, Rob

   ON & Belg CU 9706, 9707, 9713, 9716, 9717 & 9718
30

Martens, Cornelius

    MB WPG 10806, 10821, 11561 & 10804
31

Lee, Denis

    BC MIRPC 36, 37 & 39
32

Schmitt, Lothar

    NS CU 3581, CU 3582, CU 3583 & CU 3584
33

White Wings Loft (Harsell B & J)

ON WWL 419BB, 420BB, 421BB & 422BB
34

Greer, Iain & Schwartz

SK CU 28705, CU 9601, Reg 204 & Reg 211
35

Cielos Family Loft

BC Pifers 0623 & Pifers 0626
36

Chouinard, Gilbert

PQ CUQC 50316 & CUQC 50321

37

Philippians Loft (Gardi Gamboa)

ON (CU 2582 & CU 2583)BB

38

Reimer, Terry

MB CU 2683 & CU 2687

39

Robertson, Bill

0N ORI 030, ORI 102 & ORI 107

40

Nelson, Evan

0N UNC 2947

41

Schoder, Richard

NS CU 23241

42

Vaccaro, Lillo

ON YRI 433, YRI 454 & YRI 452
43

DeVries, O & L

ON O&L 10484, 10485, 10486, 10500
44

Hannant, Ron

SK Reg 652 & Reg 653
45

De Cesare, Tony

ON CU 3335 & CU 3337
46

Wieland, Bill

BC WCW 5527, 5529, 5534 & 5535
47

Archibald, Dan

NS CU 9285 & CU 9283
48

Pfiffner, Guido

AB CENT ALTA 625 & 629
49

Singer, Harvey

   MB WPG 11508, 11519, 11528 & 11532
50

Steacy, Connie

   ON CU 11326 & CU 11346
51

Blando, Richard

   BC Surrey 0849 & Surrey 0850
52

Toth, Peter  (Euroline Loft)

   BC Euro 1534, Euro 1543 & Euro 1575
53

Wenarchuk & Stratulat

   SK Reg 50 & Reg 64
54

Sansano, Frank

   ON CDN INV 127 & CDN INV 171
55

Smith, Jim

   SK CU 14117 & CU14143
56

Monardo, Sam

   ON MISS 7513 & MISS 7514
57

Poetker, Tony

   MB WPG 12354 & WPG 12349
58

Daigneault, Wayne

   BC MP 1
59

Naylor, Dave

   BC MP 912 & MP 917
60

Horner Family Lofts

   ON NC INV 565 & NC INV 567
61

Marziale, Rob

   BC AU 17020, Surrey 48, 59 & 64
62

King, Fred

   ON MISS 7668 & MISS 7665
63

Zacharias, Roland

   AB EDM 616 & EDM 611
64

Vaccaro, Ross

   ON CURV 37 & CURV 38, CURV 57
65

Archibald, Elsie

   NS CU 9281
66

Archibald, Mary Ann

   NS CU 9287
67

McInnes, Jim

   ON EMP 1589 & EMP 1591
68

Alves, Tony & Ganus, Mike

   ON CU 30101, CU 30102 & 30108
69

George, Ken

   ON CU 23222
70

Slaunwhite, Reg

   NS CU 29731

71

Sangster, John

   NS CU 23204, CU 23209
* * * 193 birds entered